График работы преподавателей

График работы сотрудников ГБУДО г. Москвы «ДШИ им. А.А. Алябьева» на 2019-2020 учебный год

№ каб.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

001

13.25-20.00 Кузьмицкий С.А.

к/м Саргина Е.С.

 

14.05-20.00

Кузьмицкий С.А.

к/м Саргина Е.С.

15.55-20.00

14.25-20.20

Кузьмицкий С.А.

 

 

09.00-11.55

Кузьмицкий С.А.

 

101

 

12.40-16.25

Биленко И.П.

12.35-20.20

Биленко И.П.

12.20-13.50

Биленко И.П.

к/м Воронова Л.А.

12.35-20.00

Биленко И.П.

к/м Беляева А.В.

 

102

12.40-20.00

Оганезова Э.А.

13.30-19.25

Оганезова Э.А.

12.40-19.40

Оганезова Э.А.

13.30-19.40

Оганезова Э.А.

12.40-20.00

Оганезова Э.А.

 

106

12.35-20.00

Епишкина Я.В.

к/м Бедрацкий А.Б.

14.15-20.00

Епишкина Я.В.

к/м Бедрацкий А.Б.

11.30-20.00

Писарева И.Л.

к/м Казарян Л.М.

11.30-13.20

Писарева И.Л.

к/м Казарян Л.М.

12.35-20.00

Эпова З.Э.

к/м Казарян Л.М.

10.30-16.40

Байкалова Т.М.

к/м Бережной В.Ю.

11.45-16.40

13.25-17.30

Эпова З.Э.

к/м Казарян Л.М.

17.35-20.00

Байкалова Т.М.

к/м Бережной В.Ю.

107

12.35-20.00

Эпова З.Э.

к/м Казарян Л.М.

12.35-20.00

Эпова З.Э.

к/м Казарян Л.М.

17.35-20.00

Байкалова Т.М.

к/м Бережной В.Ю.

13.25-15.50

Писарева И.Л.

17.30-20.00

Эпова З.Э.

к/м Л.М. Казарян

14.15-19.10

Епишкина Я.В.

09.15-17.05

Писарева И.Л.

к/м Бережной В.Ю.

9.15-10.50

201

12.55-20.00

Колычева О.Н.

13.00-19.40

Колычева О.Н.

 

12.35-20.00

Колычева О.Н.

 

11.00-19.15

Колычева О.Н.

202

13.25-20.00

Кулакова А.Р.

13.25-20.00

Кулакова А.Р.

 

13.45-20.00

Кулакова А.Р.

12.50-19.55

Кулакова А.Р.

 

203

13.50-20.00

Родина Т.Б.

13.50-20.00

Родина Т.Б.

13.25-20.00

Родина Т.Б.

13.50-20.00

Родина Т.Б.

 

 

204

14.05-20.00

Мартовицкая Н.И.

15.00-20.00

Мартовицкая Н.И.

13.25-20.00

Мартовицкая Н.И.

13.00-19.25

Мартовицкая Н.И.

12.30-19.35

Мартовицкая Н.И.

10.55-11.20

Мартовицкая Н.И.

205

14.15-20.00

Бояркин В.А.

15.05-20.00

Бояркин В.А.

16.00-18.05

Бояркин В.А.

14.15-20.00

Бояркин В.А.

14.15-20.00

Бояркин В.А.

11.20-19.35

Зеленцов С.А.

206

12.35-20.00

Биленко И.П.

к\м Беляева А.В.

 

 

13.55-20.00

Биленко И.П.

 

 

207

12.10-20.00

Артемов Ю.В.

к/м Колесникова Е.В.

 

 

12.35-20.00

Артемов Ю.В.

12.40-20.00

Патракеева Ю.Н.

 

208

 

14.10-20.00

Бурикова А.К.

 

13.30-19.55

Бурикова А.К.

 

 

13.30-19.55

Бурикова А.К.

к/м Воронова Л.А.

11.00-16.00

Бурикова А.К.

к/м Саргина Е.С.

209

 

15.05-20.00

Петухова Т.В.

13.35-20.00

Петухова Т.В.

14.15-20.00

Петухова Т.В.

13.35-20.00

Петухова Т.В.

11.00-15.25

Кармишина Д.В.

210

 

13.45-20.05

Селиванова А.Г.

к/м Иорданиди Н.Р.

 

13.20-20.00

Селиванова А.Г.

к/м Воронова Л.А.

12.55-20.00

Селиванова А.Г.

к/м Колесникова Е.В.

13.45-20.00

 

13.20-19.35

Селиванова А.Г.

к/м Колесникова

13.45-19.35

 

11.00-13.40

Селиванова А.Г.

к/м Мартовицкая Н.И.

11.25-13.40

211

14.20-19.20

Зеленцов С.А.

13.25-20.00

Зеленцов С.А.

к/м Саргина Е.С.

15.00-15.50

Воронова Л.А.

13.00-19.10

Зеленцов С.А.

 

12.00-18.35

Куров Н.Л.

15.55-20.00

Куров Н.Л.

к/м Воронова Л.А.

212

13.25-20.00

Рубцов В.И.

к/м Воронова Л.А.

12.30-19.55

Трегер Л.И.

к/м Патракеева Ю.Н.

18.00-19.40

Трегер Л.И.

13.25-20.00

Рубцов В.И.

18.00-19.40

Трегер Л.И.

10.30-17.55

Трегер Л.И.

 

213

13.25-20.00

Кармишина Д.В.

к/м Патракеева Ю.Н.

12.30-17.55

Колесникова Е.В.

12.40-20.00

Кармишина Д.В.

 

 

13.20-19.30

Колесникова Е.В.

14.50-15.30

Рубцов В.И.

214

13.15-20.00

Мотова З.В.

 

 

13.15-19.30

Мотова З.В.

13.15-20.00

Мотова З.В.

09.35-17.40

Мотова З.В.

215

 

13.45-20.00

Филиппова О.А.

14.10-20.00

Филиппова О.А.

13.50-19.50

Филиппова О.А.

14.00-20.00

Филиппова О.А.

10.00-16.15

Колесникова Е.В.

217

 

 

12.35-19.10

Байкалова Т.М.

к/м Бедрацкий А.Б.

12.35-16.40

к/м Бережной В.Ю.

16.45-19.10

12.35-17.30

Байкалова Т.М.

к/м Бедрацкий А.Б.

 

 

17.35-20.00

Писарева И.Л.

к/м Бедрацкий А.Б.

17.35-19.10

301

14.15-20.00

Малахов А.Г.

14.45-17.15

Малахов А.Г.

13.30-20.00

Малахов А.Г.

к/м Патракеева Ю.Н.

13.10-19.45

Малахов А.Г.

к/м Беляева А.В.

13.45-15.00

15.55-17.30

Бережной В.Ю.

9.40-14.45

Малахов А.Г.

 

302

 

12.35-19.55

Антохина Т.В.

 

 

12.35-20.00

Антохина Т.В.

к/м Саргина Е.С.

16.05-18.10

Антохина Т.В.

к/м Саргина Е.С.

16.05-17.40

303

14.05-20.00

Макушенко Д.Н.

 

14.15-20.00

Макушенко Д.Н.

12.30-19.55

Патракеева Ю.Н.

14.20-20.00

Макушенко Д.Н.

 

304

 

12.30-19.55

Красильщиков М.Л.

к/м Беляева А.В.

13.25-20.00

Вановская Н.Е.

15.10-19.45

Воронова Л.А.

12.30-19.55

Красильщиков М.Л.

09.10-15.45

Вановская Н.Е.

к/м Воронова Л.А.

 

15.50-16.40

Воронова Л.А.

305

 

13.00-20.00

Ярченко Т.А.

13.00-20.00

Ярченко Т.А.

15.55-17.30

Писарева И.Л.

13.00-20.00

Ярченко Т.А.

10.05-17.55

Ярченко Т.А.

12.35-13.20 к/м Бережной В.Ю.

306

 

12.10-19.40

Полякова Н.А.

12.05-20.00

Беляева А.В.

12.05-13.05

Беляева А.В.

12.10-20.00

Полякова Н.А.

10.00-13.15

Патракеева Ю.Н.

307

13.50-17.55

Ян-Борисова Л.М.

 

14.30-17.45

Ян-Борисова Л.М.

13.50-17.55

Ян-Борисова Л.М.

14.20-18.25

Ян-Борисова Л.М.

 

308

 

 

13.00-20.00

Анина Л.О.

к/м Бережной В.Ю.

13.00-20.00

Анина Л.О.

к/м Барайщук В.А.

13.00-20.00

Анина Л.О

к/м Барайщук В.А.

10.05-17.55

Анина Л.О.

к/м Барайщук В.А.

309

 

13.25-16.40

Бережной В.Ю.

11.55-20.00

Сыроежкин И.В.

 

12.15-20.00

Сыроежкин И.В.